1 016
المشتركون
-124 ساعات
-67 أيام
-1930 أيام
جاري تحميل البيانات...
جذب المشتركين
سبتمبر '26
سبتمبر '260
في 0 قنوات
أغسطس '26
+24
في 2 قنوات
Get PRO
يوليو '26
+29
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
يونيو '26
+34
في 3 قنوات
Get PRO
مايو '26
+69
في 4 قنوات
Get PRO
أبريل '26
+44
في 1 قنوات
Get PRO
مارس '26
+37
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
فبراير '26
+92
في 3 قنوات
Get PRO
يناير '26
+87
في 4 قنوات
Get PRO
ديسمبر '25
+69
في 0 قنوات
Get PRO
نوفمبر '25
+979
في 1 قنوات
| التاريخ | نمو المشتركين | الإشارات | القنوات | |
| 02 سبتمبر | 0 | |||
| 01 سبتمبر | 0 |
منشورات القناة
| 2 | Sare professors ne keh diya “apko toh yeh ata hi hoga “ | 1 |
| 3 | College me jane ke baad pta lagta h general valo ko hi benefit tha shuru se . | 49 |
| 4 | 4 mahine reh gaye hain January first attempt ko, time itni jaldi nikal gaya. Ab revision aur tests dena shuru kar do. Syllabus bhi ab tak complete hone ke nazdik hona chahiye agar achhi rank target kar rahe ho. | 356 |
| 5 | Many students ask that : “I am SC/ST student how much should I score or target to get xyz iit or nit “ look guys you have low risk high reward chances , you need to score at your maximum potential , enjoy and grind the same as general candidates cause the real game starts one you clear this examination . | 495 |
| 6 | Happy Raksha Bandhan to all my sisters present here! Your brother wishes you good health, happiness, and prosperity. And hopefully, if you’re here for a reason, may that reason go very well too. ❤️ | 507 |
| 7 | If someone is using Claude max/pro version dm me . | 261 |
| 8 | Start giving Regular Tests 27 ‘ mates , be motivated and mark your target which is going to help you go forward without distractions , the journey seems very exhaustive but believe me this is going to be very important months of your life , no one can help you other than you . | 800 |
| 9 | Kitne dangerous log h bhai , 50 cr ka ghapla kar diya sirf 2 app se . | 715 |
| 10 | 25 August scam guys , what a thing to see like the person made millions of dollars overnight by fooling people . 😂
For context : a person uploaded on Instagram that he will post something like that u won’t believe it on 25 August sharp 00:00 am , now he added a telegram link on 25 August redirecting to the video which costs approx 500 rs to see the video and almost lakhs of users paid for it , and the video turns out to be a simple motivation video .
Well he wasn’t wrong anywhere though . | 711 |
| 11 | https://t.me/MATHSPLORERS2027
Great questions are being posted on 2027’ batch . | 879 |
| 12 | Obvious meme following from decades | 957 |
| 13 | Plz don’t start crying on this . | 952 |
| 14 | Is this LinkedIn Type of thing actually important or worth it ? | 873 |
| 15 | I hope you guys are doing great , I am little busy these days , will be back with the material . | 857 |
| 16 | Logo me itni deshbhakti dekh ke ankho me pani agya | 1 055 |
| 17 | Very Happy Independence Day to everyone! 🇮🇳
This Independence Day feels a little more meaningful this year. Just as our freedom fighters once raised their voices for our rights and freedom, many students this year stood together, protested, and fought for what they believed was right — and saw their voices being heard.
Different times, different battles, but the spirit of standing up for your rights remains the same. | 1 135 |
| 18 | Lock in for 4.5 months whatever left . | 978 |
| 19 | Time goes so fast , almost half the august is done , now what have u done ? | 1 058 |
| 20 | Complete the syllabus guys | 1 290 |
