TECH SUPPORT 2.0
الذهاب إلى القناة على Telegram
number one home of entertainment. owner: @techsupportphils 💥 for more: @techsuppinfo ☄️ announcements: @techsupportupdates 🏮 extra: @techsupportgives 🍑
إظهار المزيد2 763
المشتركون
+824 ساعات
+497 أيام
+22030 أيام
أرشيف المشاركات
2 763
໒ d1sn3yplus 1m shared 1 0 0 p e t o t batch 1495
slot tracker:
●●○
○○○
↳ ph based
↳ sure no hold / wipe
taken = ●
available = ○
dm: @techsupportphils
2 763
Repost from hello, tech ᵕ̈
✦ — available stocks ❜
as of Aug 30, 2026.
• sp0t1fy. • n3tfl1x.
• c@nv@ pr0. • gr4mm4rly.
• d1sney+. • v1vamax/v1vaone.
• hb0 m4x. • v1u pr3mium.
• scr1bd. • yt pr3m.
• am4z0n pr1me • crunchyr0ll
• ms365. • p1cs4rt g0ld.
• 1qiyi/w3tv. • l0klok/b1libili.
• nb@ leagu3 pass • link unlocks
• vpn • c4pcut pro
• str@va • ch4tgpt+
click here for orders!
✶ always ask for availability.
✶ most accounts are made to order.
✶ no to rush orders and rude buyers.
✶ do not send payment w/o notice.
✶ read and follow the rules.
accepted MOPs:
Gcash, Maya, BPI, GoTyme, Seabank.
2 763
guys! medyo kakagising lang. nagcclear din ako chats.
NO RUSHIE! Nagpproc ako mga pending spotify & yt orders
2 763
໒ d1sn3yplus 1m shared 1 0 0 p e t o t batch 1493
slot tracker:
●●●
○○○
↳ ph based
↳ sure no hold / wipe
taken = ●
available = ○
dm: @techsupportphils
2 763
Repost from hello, tech ᵕ̈
✦ — available stocks ❜
as of Aug 29, 2026.
• sp0t1fy. • n3tfl1x.
• c@nv@ pr0. • gr4mm4rly.
• d1sney+. • v1vamax/v1vaone.
• hb0 m4x. • v1u pr3mium.
• scr1bd. • yt pr3m.
• am4z0n pr1me • crunchyr0ll
• ms365. • p1cs4rt g0ld.
• 1qiyi/w3tv. • l0klok/b1libili.
• nb@ leagu3 pass • link unlocks
• vpn • c4pcut pro
• str@va • ch4tgpt+
click here for orders!
✶ always ask for availability.
✶ most accounts are made to order.
✶ no to rush orders and rude buyers.
✶ do not send payment w/o notice.
✶ read and follow the rules.
accepted MOPs:
Gcash, Maya, BPI, GoTyme, Seabank.
2 763
guys hello! i'll be out today. midnight pa balik ko but don't worry! may admin na magrereply sa inyo may back-to-back celeb lang kami.
if may reports man kayo, iwan niyo lang sa inbox. fix ko later paguwi.
mga orders, puro on hands din maddrop niya.
yun lang. no rushie! tysm!
