ar
Feedback
SNAP 2024 Preparation - Mockzone

SNAP 2024 Preparation - Mockzone

الذهاب إلى القناة على Telegram

Group Rules 1) Refrain from posting irrelevant content 2) Avoid sharing copyright content 3) Resale / Purchase of Coaching Material is Strictly Prohibited Violators may be permanently banned! www.mockzone.in Enquire: http://wa.me/918604734785

إظهار المزيد
لم يتم تحديد البلدالفئة غير محددة
7 247
المشتركون
لا توجد بيانات24 ساعات
لا توجد بيانات7 أيام
لا توجد بيانات30 أيام

جاري تحميل البيانات...

القنوات المماثلة
لا توجد بيانات
هل تواجه مشاكل؟ يرجى تحديث الصفحة أو الاتصال بمدير الدعم الخاص بنا.
سحابة العلامات
لا توجد بيانات
هل تواجه مشاكل؟ يرجى تحديث الصفحة أو الاتصال بمدير الدعم الخاص بنا.
الإشارات الواردة والصادرة
---
---
---
---
---
---
جذب المشتركين
لا توجد بيانات
هل تواجه مشاكل؟ يرجى تحديث الصفحة أو الاتصال بمدير الدعم الخاص بنا.
منشورات القناة
2
Jindal ka nmat cut off kitna hai ??
0
3
Nmims banglore or sibm banglore which is good for finance?
0
4
Anyways guys.
0
5
To shyd tel digit hee hai bro
0
6
Inteha ho gayi intezaar ki...... aayi na kuchh khabar SNAP result ki .......
0
7
Number system bhai
0
8
i haven't chose xlri in my form and completed the application, is there any option to do that now or later ? maybe in correction window ?
0
9
Sikha rahe hai tumko
0
10
I did anyway thanks
0
11
Nope not even crossing 30 :)
0
12
Bhai real exam me toh esa nai hoga na
0
13
Ty
0
14
Forms mai paise lut re hai, kahi se to bach jaaye😂
0
15
Pr usse karke dekho ans kuch aega
0
16
Gk kse prepare kre
0
17
Btao to bhai mail ka screenshot daldu kya
0
18
61?
0
19
yar kal maine snap ka moc diya eng me bs 6 hi correct hua and iske phle diya tha toh 11 correct hua
0
20
SIBM PUNE NHI TOH SCMHRD HI MIL JAAYE... COMPROMISE KAR LUNGA MAI 🌚🌚🌚😂😂😂
0