Niveyshak | निवेशक
Non-SEBI. We are not responsible for profit/loss arising out of our trade. Please do your own research/analysis. Ensure risk management + position sizing.
إظهار المزيد📈 نظرة تحليلية على قناة تيليجرام Niveyshak | निवेशक
تُعد قناة Niveyshak | निवेशक (@niveyshak1) في القطاع اللغوي الإنكليزية لاعباً نشطاً. يضم المجتمع حالياً 31 616 مشتركاً، محتلاً المرتبة 3 827 في فئة الاقتصاد والمالية والمرتبة 12 642 في منطقة الهند.
📊 مؤشرات الجمهور والحراك
منذ تأسيسه في невідомо، حقق المشروع نمواً سريعاً وجمع 31 616 مشتركاً.
بحسب آخر البيانات بتاريخ 05 سبتمبر, 2026، تحافظ القناة على نشاط مستقر. خلال آخر 30 يوماً تغيّر عدد الأعضاء بمقدار 423، وفي آخر 24 ساعة بمقدار 0، مع بقاء الوصول العام مرتفعاً.
- حالة التحقق: غير موثّقة
- معدل التفاعل (ER): يبلغ متوسط تفاعل الجمهور 10.35%. وخلال أول 24 ساعة من النشر يحصد المحتوى عادةً 7.70% من ردود الفعل نسبةً إلى إجمالي المشتركين.
- وصول المنشورات: يحصل كل منشور على متوسط 3 272 مشاهدة. وخلال اليوم الأول يجمع عادةً 2 433 مشاهدة.
- التفاعلات والاستجابة: يتفاعل الجمهور بانتظام؛ متوسط التفاعلات لكل منشور يبلغ 15.
- الاهتمامات الموضوعية: يركز المحتوى على مواضيع رئيسية مثل revenue, ebitda, fy27, crore, expansion.
📝 الوصف وسياسة المحتوى
يصف المؤلف القناة بأنها مساحة للتعبير عن الآراء الذاتية:
“Non-SEBI. We are not responsible for profit/loss arising out of our trade. Please do your own research/analysis.
Ensure risk management + position sizing.”
بفضل وتيرة التحديث المرتفعة (أحدث البيانات بتاريخ 06 سبتمبر, 2026) تحافظ القناة على حداثتها ومستوى وصول مرتفع. وتُظهر التحليلات تفاعلاً نشطاً من الجمهور، ما يجعلها نقطة تأثير مهمة ضمن فئة الاقتصاد والمالية.
جاري تحميل البيانات...
| التاريخ | نمو المشتركين | الإشارات | القنوات | |
| 05 سبتمبر | +6 | |||
| 04 سبتمبر | +14 | |||
| 03 سبتمبر | +6 | |||
| 02 سبتمبر | +17 | |||
| 01 سبتمبر | +11 |
| 2 | 🚀 SEPTEMBER 2026 IPO WATCH: ₹37,000+ CRORE OF ISSUES LINED UP!
👉 September could turn out to be a big month for the primary market, with IPOs worth more than ₹37,000 crore expected to hit the market.
👉 The biggest name in the pipeline is NSE, which alone could account for nearly ₹30,000 crore of the total issue size.
👉 Here are some of the major IPOs expected:
NSE — ₹30,000 Cr
Elevate — ₹2,550 Cr
Kanohar — ₹1,056 Cr
Virupaksha — ₹740 Cr
Premier ARC — ₹733 Cr
Prasol — ₹500 Cr
Glass Wall Systems — ₹428 Cr
Manipal Payment & Identity Solutions — ₹400 Cr
PCPL — ₹351 Cr
Learnfluence Education — ₹246 Cr
Veegaland Homes — ₹210 Cr
RentoMojo — ₹150 Cr | 2 307 |
| 3 | 🏛️ PC Jeweller | Debt Free
👉 The company has come a long way from one-time settlement to achieving "Net-Debt free" status
👉 Company has fully repaid 9 out of 14 banks. For the remaining 5 banks, it has already repaid more than 96% of the outstanding debt.
👉 Less than 4% of the remaining debt is still outstanding. Management expects to clear this final amount within September 2026 and become completely debt-free. 👏 | 2 204 |
| 4 | لا يوجد نص... | 2 963 |
| 5 | 🏛️ GROWW | Smallcap Funds Are Buying These 5 Stocks 🔥
👉 Before deciding any investments make sure to study them and not just take them at face value
Watch here
https://youtu.be/kAfsebndpiE
✅ Note: Do watch their views, but always do your own homework. Always, your money is important. | 2 804 |
| 6 | 🏛️ IRCTC | Why India's Most Hated Website Is Secretly World-Class
👉 Indian government websites like IRCTC are often criticized, they are not monolithically broken. It suggests that these platforms are actually two distinct types of software sharing the same interface.
👉 First, there are complex, high-concurrency systems like the Tatkal booking engine. These solve an incredibly difficult engineering problem—managing millions of simultaneous requests to book a limited number of seats while maintaining data consistency. This system is technically impressive, and the friction users experience is often due to the extreme demand rather than poor code.
👉 Second, there are the genuinely broken aspects of government portals, such as buggy forms, poor usability, and maintenance issues that persist even during low traffic. The video asserts that this is not a failure of Indian engineering talent, but a consequence of the government's procurement process.
👉 Projects are often built under rigid, fixed-scope tenders that prioritize the lowest bidder. This model freezes design choices early, often lacks long-term ownership, and provides little incentive for ongoing improvement. In contrast, successful Indian digital infrastructure like UPI, Aadhaar, and CoWIN demonstrate that when the system allows engineers to build, own, and maintain software as a product with a clear mission, India produces world-class, large-scale technology.
👉 Watch here
https://youtu.be/pjMlXwicWMw | 2 974 |
| 7 | 🏛️ Syrma SGS | Management Interview
👉 Syrma SGS, discusses the company's recent joint venture with the Italy-based Elemaster Group. The partnership has officially commissioned a new high-reliability electronics manufacturing facility in Bengaluru.
👉 Revenue Outlook: While the new facility is in its early stages and currently undergoing the approval process, Syrma SGS expects modest initial revenue. However, the company projects significant long-term growth, aiming for between $50 million and $100 million from this venture within the next three to five years.
👉 Margin Expectations: Because the venture focuses on high-reliability sectors like railways and medtech, it is expected to be margin-accretive, with potential EBITDA margins of 12% to 13%—notably higher than the company's current consolidated margins.
👉 Growth Strategy: The company is maintaining a strong growth trajectory, having revised its overall revenue growth guidance to 35% for the year, up from the initial 30%. Despite broader market challenges such as inflation, currency depreciation, and supply chain disruptions, management remains confident in achieving its targets.
👉 Operational Focus: Syrma SGS intends to keep the consumer segment contribution stable at approximately 30% of total revenue, while continuing to prioritize high-margin opportunities across industrial, automotive, and healthcare sectors. The company is currently managing supply chain hurdles but remains optimistic about its operational capacity.
👉 Watch here
https://youtu.be/cTbeCFZLl28 | 2 517 |
| 8 | 🏛️ GROWW | Top 5 Fastest Growing Small Cap Stocks to Watch in 2026 🔥
👉 Before deciding any investments make sure to study them and not just take them at face value
Watch here
https://youtu.be/Dvyctc3Yypw
✅ Note: Do watch their views, but always do your own homework. Always, your money is important. | 2 353 |
| 9 | 🏛️ Windors Machines | Madhusudhan Kela
👉 Madhusudan Kela & Associate already had around 7.36%, and then Windsor Machines allotted them another 65.15 lakh shares through a preferential issue/conversion, hence holding jumping from 7.36% to 15.42%.
👉 2nd highest stake worth 491 cr 🔥 | 2 433 |
| 10 | 🏛️ Kopran Limited | Big Bulls
👉 Who are increasing stake:
Madhusudhan Kela increased in March 2026 worth 19cr in a PF size of 3248 cr
Zaki Abbas Nasser increased in July 2026 worth 15 cr in a PF size of 333 cr 🔥
https://x.com/DeepPocketsHQ/status/2095864019123069370?s=20 | 2 506 |
| 11 | لا يوجد نص... | 2 909 |
| 12 | 🏛️ Innova Captab | Independence Day Pick
👉 Scrip moved up nicely ~5-8% 🔥
👉 Stay the course | 1 |
| 13 | 🏛️ What Smart Money is silently accummulating 🔥
👉 KRN Heat Exchangers 🔥
👉 Quality Power
👉 KSH International
👉 Axiscades Technologies
https://x.com/niveyshak/status/2095800918419841067?s=20 | 2 984 |
| 14 | لا يوجد نص... | 3 192 |
| 15 | ☀️ SAATVIK GREEN ENERGY – Order Update
• Clients: 2 renowned Independent Power Producers / EPC Players
• Order: Supply of Solar PV Modules
• Order Value: ₹297.5 Cr
• Execution: By March 2027
• Type: Domestic
🔥 ₹297.5 Cr solar module order strengthens Saatvik’s order book and provides revenue visibility through FY27. | 3 560 |
| 16 | 🏗️ CEIGALL INDIA – Transmission Project Update
• Client: REC Power Development & Consultancy Ltd.
• Project: Common Transmission System for Ladakh Phase-I (7.5 GW), Jam Khambhaliya Phase-II (5.5 GW) & Jamnagar Phase-I (1 GW)
• Status: Letter of Intent (LOI) received
• Project Cost: ~₹5,300 Cr (including GST)
• Annual Transmission Charges: ₹608.67 Cr
• Execution: 36 Months + 35 Years Operational Period
• Type: Domestic
🔥 ~₹5,300 Cr transmission project with ₹608.67 Cr annual transmission charges adds significant long-term visibility and strengthens Ceigall India’s power transmission portfolio. | 3 353 |
| 17 | 🏗️ DIAMOND POWER INFRASTRUCTURE – Order Update
• Client: Domestic EPC Contractor
• Order: Supply of 66 kV EHV Underground Cables
• Scope: ~293 km of 66 kV, 1C × 630 sq. mm underground power cable
• Order Value: ₹64.46 Cr (excluding GST)
• Total Order: ₹76.06 Cr
• Execution: ~50 km/month
• Type: Domestic
🔥 ₹76.06 Cr order strengthens DICABS’ EHV cable portfolio, with 66 kV+ cables offering among the highest realisations and margins in its cable business. | 2 895 |
| 18 | 🏛️ Anant Raj | Land Bank
👉 320 acres of fully-paid, litigation-free land, much of it bought historically 🔥
👉 This is probably the biggest real-estate asset discovery in the report.
👉 The company says it has approximately:
320 acres
~83.43 acres in the high-value Delhi market largely acquired at historical costs
Fully Paid
Zero litigation
Clean Title
10 to 12 years of development visibility 👏
👉 Also management says this land can be deployed across residential, commercial, hospitality, affordable housing and mixed-use development.
🚨 Source: Annual Report 2026
https://x.com/niveyshak/status/2095451199696941172?s=20 | 3 146 |
| 19 | 🏛️ Innova Captab | Press Release and Investor PPT
👉 New Jammu facility has commenced operations from 14th Jan
👉 Utilization to go up gradually
👉 500cr incremental revenue in FY26
👉 1200-1500cr potential in 3-4 years possible with full utilization 🔥
Source: Shreenidhi | 2 857 |
| 20 | 🏛️ Innova Captab | From the Archives
👉 Excellent #H1FY24 numbers with extremely good OCF 🔥
👉 25% growth quarter with decent margin expansion exhibited by Innova Captab | 2 739 |
