ar
Feedback
Nethgraves | LAB

Nethgraves | LAB

الذهاب إلى القناة على Telegram

I'm Nethgraves, and this is my channel where I post logs, updates, root services and so on. Discussion: @nethgraves_gc

إظهار المزيد
لم يتم تحديد البلدالفئة غير محددة
273
المشتركون
-124 ساعات
+167 أيام
+2330 أيام
أرشيف المشاركات
Kakapost kolng neto may nag message agad kung may rairin naba. Marunong ba kayo mag basa? Delayed ang update ng rairin according to the developer himself at hnd pako nag reresell dahil may mga importante akong iiponin including my laptop. :)

For rairin user

Repost from Kaminari Channel
My device just Reset Data recently because my Ai Assistant which has root acces to make its own script and execute it too. I have few backup of my project but not until the latest and some may scatter. So update will be delayed

Finally fixed 120hz + volte working🗿
+1
Finally fixed 120hz + volte working🗿

HAHAHAHAHSHHAHAHAHS 5.4: black screen 4.19: white screen
HAHAHAHAHSHHAHAHAHS 5.4: black screen 4.19: white screen

trying gsi again, sana ma fix ung 120hz bug haha
trying gsi again, sana ma fix ung 120hz bug haha

Remote Service Completed ✅ Device: TECNO SPARK 30c ✅ Install crdroid 10.13 (gsi, nazim build) tado ka talaga d kopa na ss ung
Remote Service Completed ✅ Device: TECNO SPARK 30c ✅ Install crdroid 10.13 (gsi, nazim build)
tado ka talaga d kopa na ss ung about phone🫩
Avail? Pm @nethgraves

What you put into the universe will always find its way back to you.

🌞

Closed na. Ubos na slot sa rairin Next week pa ata ako makapag recharge ng quota

Repost from N/a
+22 RAIRIN
+22 RAIRIN

Repost from N/a
+21 RAIRIN
+21 RAIRIN

Tigil nanga muna ako sa pag live, tsaka nlng pag may laptop na 😃

HAHAHAHA

Any tips pano to ayusin?🥹
Any tips pano to ayusin?🥹

Remote Service Completed ✅ Device: Infinix Smart 8 ✅ Root FolkPatch Avail? Pm @nethgraves
+1
Remote Service Completed ✅ Device: Infinix Smart 8
✅ Root FolkPatch
Avail? Pm @nethgraves

2 slots left for rairin. Avail now before it's too late!
2 slots left for rairin. Avail now before it's too late!