ar
Feedback
@CULWT.

@CULWT.

الذهاب إلى القناة على Telegram

Artist In Question, @CULWT .& @EmmailRobot Mostly do Fanart, Sketch, Oc & Drawing my girlfriend. Kata aya ini ch Archive: @vWeiYing Homophobic please leave :[

إظهار المزيد
لم يتم تحديد البلدالفئة غير محددة
221
المشتركون
لا توجد بيانات24 ساعات
+37 أيام
+1530 أيام
أرشيف المشاركات
KIRAIN KETAHUAN DARI KELAS, Gw mana tau standar klian beda sm gw!

Tapi fair enough krn kt tau tauan kelas doang selama ini, lulus bedua jd bingung kn

Jangan tambah"in umur gua co 💔

My kisah 5 tahun

JANGAN NGAMBEK

Maafkan late fw gw Evangelinep 😭😭💔

Repost from EVANGELINE, HIATUS
LAH HABEDE IPAN, may ur wishes be granted and be the happiest year of ur life

GAGITU

Sekarang dia lg masa trainee

Branding Slen 2027 nanti

😭😭😭🔫🔫🔫

WHAT? WHY AM I UNHOLY Kasih gw 3 alasan

Repost from N/a
@Culwt wonyu + wonyus First impression: looks fun definitely, naturally funny and unholy.. ibispaint please jail this person.
+1
@Culwt wonyu + wonyus First impression: looks fun definitely, naturally funny and unholy.. ibispaint please jail this person. Song from my playlist: https://open.spotify.com/track/7KA4W4McWYRpgf0fWsJZWB Ship you with character reverse 1999: Medpoct & Beryl... pretty person needs to be with pretty person.

Masih bisa render aja udh syukur 🙏🏼🩷

Gw akhir akhir ini shame of myself karena makin males 💔. The fact I know my rendering method, tp memilih to fucked around

KENAPE LU PILIH DIMSUM, Y'all fatass

Compares
+1
Compares

Ulang.

Render gw masuknya...
Anonymous voting