ar
Feedback
Slen's

Slen's

الذهاب إلى القناة على Telegram

Hya I draw things My main acc: @blebehhoey you can call me Slen!! Mutual, hfw, other purposes better contact: @climatte_bot (For mutuals) do fill: @tattletootstale Homophobes dni, cry about it. :P

إظهار المزيد
لم يتم تحديد البلدالفئة غير محددة
247
المشتركون
لا توجد بيانات24 ساعات
لا توجد بيانات7 أيام
+130 أيام
أرشيف المشاركات
Too, nder :)

Sama, ruangan nya disemprotin obat nyamuk coba, nder

A slave to perfection

I will der, mls gmbr baju soalnya 🧍‍♀️

Gw buka sampai besok okay

Cmon

📝 Belum ngantuk Rant, ask me things, tell me stuff u're into, honestly everything 👥 0 people have voted so far. 📖 Anonymous Board

Ini siapa :)

‌ ‌‌‌ ‌ Slen td dirmh gua ada cicak mati terus keinget lu😭😭😭 apakabar slen u good?

Maaf gw gambar tokek mulu

sticker.webp0.00 KB

sticker.webp0.16 KB

Ini juga

Can u guys tell kalo pic ini di-edit

Gw lupa ada ini
Gw lupa ada ini

sticker.webp0.00 KB

Jujur kaget ga dikasih hotdog

Name is Vivian (fem!Vincent), she's married to Helen (fem!Henry) okay 🧍‍♀️

Males gambar baju bruh

Why do y'all keep misgendering my oc woi NGAKAK