ar
Feedback
Slen's resting

Slen's resting

الذهاب إلى القناة على Telegram

Hya I draw things My main acc: @blebehhoey you can call me Slen!! Mutual, hfw, other purposes better contact: @climatte_bot (For mutuals) do fill: @tattletootstale Homophobes dni, cry about it. :P

إظهار المزيد
لم يتم تحديد البلدالفئة غير محددة
249
المشتركون
+124 ساعات
لا توجد بيانات7 أيام
+330 أيام
أرشيف المشاركات
Progressive rock, glam rock, pop rock, classical, theatrical opera, numetal, disco, punk rock/grunge kinda, indie pop, a bit of jazz, rnb. I'm also into experimental songs n the old ones 🕺 what about u der?

Will, Andrew, Rein, Ellyia, Satria, Keith (Keyi), Sephtis, Oci (Ocrit), Staurjel, Vien (Vienasen), Kiya, Asa, Al, Aokiri Again gw suka semua art mutsi gw kok, but these r the significant ones (also sorry no usn 🥲)

Wait list nya ilang 🥲

Lysive, Elios (Ameia), Rishuka (Kottoka), Anet. Ngl yg kepikiran mereka doang .. Btw maaf ga di-tag

KOK GA KE QUOTE SIH

sofura-suara-tokek.m4a1.25 MB

sofura-suara-tokek.m4a1.25 MB

sofura-suara-tokek.m4a1.25 MB

Ketoprak 🤤, any kinda dish yg ada ayam nya, sushi salmon, ikan bakar, nasi goreng sapi cabe ijo Solaria, any type of pasta, tahu isi/gehu. What abt u, nder?

G sk bauny.

Err biar punya ciri khas aja sih der, tokek jg sejenis kadal soo it's not exactly different, but not the same either. Kadal juga rather cutesy and teeny tiny ga kaya tokek yang kesan nya lebih gede dan serem EKWKW

No oneee, I may have beef w my fwends here (it's unserious anyway) but I consider none of em "ngeselin"

+ HI3, TOT, DPS, Abba, Skullgirls, yg paling signifikan itu sih der
+ HI3, TOT, DPS, Abba, Skullgirls, yg paling signifikan itu sih der

DUH ILANG LG LIST NYA bentar

I ain't givin it for free in this economy bruhh

Anonim (Satria kah)

📝 Temenin gw ngerjain anuan Isi apa aja terserah 👥 0 people have voted so far. 📖 Anonymous Board

sticker.webp0.00 KB

I'm sorry