43 745Subscribers
-6724 hours
-2657 days
-1 04030 days
Posting time distributions
Data loading in progress...
Find out who reads your channel
This graph will show you who besides your subscribers reads your channel and learn about other sources of traffic.Publication analysis
Posts | Views | Shares | Views dynamics |
01 😍 NVS Recruitment Notification 2024 Out For Non-Teaching Posts
https://examstocks.com/nvs-recruitment-notification-2024/ | 3 855 | 10 | Loading... |
02 😍 Gujarat Police Vacancy 2024 Out For 12472 SI and Constable Posts👇👇
https://examstocks.com/gujarat-police-vacancy-2024/ | 4 551 | 2 | Loading... |
03 🔥 DADASAHEB PHALKE INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL AWARDS 👇👇
🌱Edition: 70th
🌱Presented by: Directorate of Film Festivals, an organisation set up by the Ministry of Information and Broadcasting
📍Winner List:
🌱Best Film: Jawan
🌱Best Film (Critics): 12th Fail
🌱Best Actor: Shahrukh Khan (Jawan)
🌱Best Actress (Critics): Kareena Kapoor (Jaane Jaan)
🌱Best Actress: Rani Mukherjee (Mrs chaterjee vs Norway )
🌱Best Director (Critics): Atlee (Jawan)
🌱Best Director: Sandeep Reddy Vanga (Animal)
🌱Best Actor (Critics): Vicky Kaushal (Sam Bhadur)
🌱Best Music Director: Anirudh Ravichander (Jawan)
🌱Best Playback Singer (Male): Varun Jain and Sachin Jigar (Tere Vaste from Zara Hatke Zara Bachke)
sиαρσnє🌱
🌱Best Playback Singer (Female): Shilpa Rao (Besharam Rang from Pathaan)
🌱Best Actor in a Negative Role: Bobby Deol (Animal)
🌱Best International Feature Film: Oppenheimer
🌱Best Actress in a Web Series (Critics) Karishma Tanna (Scoop)
📍Special Awards:
🌱Outstanding Contribution to the Film Industry: Moushumi Chatterjee
🌱Outstanding Contribution to the Music Industry: KJ Yesudas
📍Monetary Rewards:
🌱The Dadasaheb Phalke Award's prize money has been raised from Rs 10 lakh to Rs 15 lakh.
🌱Swarna Kamal (Golden Lotus) awardees will now receive Rs 3 lakh, and Rajat Kamal (Silver Lotus) winners Rs 2 lakh, across categories.
🌱Swarn Kamal is given in these categories: best film, debut film, film providing wholesome entertainment, direction and children’s film.
🌱Rajat Kamal is given to winners of best feature film promoting national, social and environmental values, all the acting categories, best screenplay, music and other such categories. | 4 921 | 26 | Loading... |
04 〽️96th Oscars: List of Winners〽️
⚜️Best Picture
🏆WINNER: Oppenheimer
Emma Thomas, Charles Roven and Christopher Nolan, Producers
⚜️Best Actor in a Leading Role
🏆WINNER: Cillian Murphy in Oppenheimer
⚜️Best Actress in a Leading Role
🏆WINNER: Emma Stone in Poor Things
⚜️Best Actor in a Supporting Role
🏆WINNER: Robert Downey Jr. in Oppenheimer
⚜️Best Actress in a Supporting Role
🏆WINNER: Da'Vine Joy Randolph in The Holdovers
⚜️Best Animated Feature Film
🏆WINNER: The Boy and the Heron
Hayao Miyazaki and Toshio Suzuki
⚜️Best Cinematography
🏆WINNER: Oppenheimer
Hoyte van Hoytema
⚜️Best Costume Design
🏆WINNER: Poor Things
Holly Waddington
⚜️Best Directing
🏆WINNER: Oppenheimer
Christopher Nolan
⚜️Best Documentary Feature Film
🏆WINNER: 20 Days in Mariupol
Mstyslav Chernov, Michelle Mizner and Raney Aronson-Rath
⚜️Best Documentary Short Film
🏆WINNER: The Last Repair Shop
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers
⚜️Best Film Editing
🏆WINNER: Oppenheimer
Jennifer Lame
⚜️Best International Feature Film
🏆WINNER: The Zone of Interest
United Kingdom
⚜️Best Makeup and Hairstyling
🏆WINNER: Poor Things
Nadia Stacey, Mark Coulier and Josh Weston
⚜️Best Music (Original Score)
🏆WINNER: Oppenheimer
Ludwig Göransson
⚜️Best Music (Original Song)
🏆WINNER: "What Was I Made For?" from Barbie
Music and Lyric by Billie Eilish and Finneas O'Connell
⚜️Best Production Design
🏆WINNER: Poor Things
Production Design: James Price and Shona Heath; Set Decoration: Zsuzsa Mihalek
⚜️Best Animated Short Film
🏆WINNER: War Is Over! Inspired by the Music of John & Yoko
Dave Mullins and Brad Booker
⚜️Best Live Action Short Film
🏆WINNER: The Wonderful Story of Henry Sugar
Wes Anderson and Steven Rales
⚜️Best Sound
🏆WINNER: The Zone of Interest
Tarn Willers and Johnnie Burn
⚜️Best Visual Effects
🏆WINNER: Godzilla Minus One
Takashi Yamazaki, Kiyoko Shibuya, Masaki Takahashi and Tatsuji Nojima
⚜️Best Writing (Adapted Screenplay)
🏆WINNER: American Fiction
Written for the screen by Cord Jefferson
⚜️Best Writing (Original Screenplay)
🏆WINNER: Anatomy of a Fall
Screenplay by Justine Triet and Arthur Harari | 4 541 | 32 | Loading... |
Repost from Exam Stocks
😍 NVS Recruitment Notification 2024 Out For Non-Teaching Posts
https://examstocks.com/nvs-recruitment-notification-2024/
NVS Recruitment Notification 2024 Out For Non-Teaching Posts
The NVS Recruitment Notification 2024 is released by the Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti on 15th March 2024 on the official website.
Repost from Exam Stocks
😍 Gujarat Police Vacancy 2024 Out For 12472 SI and Constable Posts👇👇
https://examstocks.com/gujarat-police-vacancy-2024/
Gujarat Police Vacancy 2024 Out For 12472 SI and Constable Posts
Gujarat Police Vacancy 2024: The Gujarat Police Recruitment 2024 Notification has been released for 12472 vacancies of Sub Inspector, Constable, and Sepoy posts on the official website www.ojas.gujarat.gov.in. Candidates can submit their application forms from 04th April 2024. We have shared the Important details about the Gujarat Police Vacancy 2024 here like post-wise vacancies, eligibility...
Repost from Exam Stocks
🔥 DADASAHEB PHALKE INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL AWARDS 👇👇
🌱Edition: 70th
🌱Presented by: Directorate of Film Festivals, an organisation set up by the Ministry of Information and Broadcasting
📍Winner List:
🌱Best Film: Jawan
🌱Best Film (Critics): 12th Fail
🌱Best Actor: Shahrukh Khan (Jawan)
🌱Best Actress (Critics): Kareena Kapoor (Jaane Jaan)
🌱Best Actress: Rani Mukherjee (Mrs chaterjee vs Norway )
🌱Best Director (Critics): Atlee (Jawan)
🌱Best Director: Sandeep Reddy Vanga (Animal)
🌱Best Actor (Critics): Vicky Kaushal (Sam Bhadur)
🌱Best Music Director: Anirudh Ravichander (Jawan)
🌱Best Playback Singer (Male): Varun Jain and Sachin Jigar (Tere Vaste from Zara Hatke Zara Bachke)
sиαρσnє🌱
🌱Best Playback Singer (Female): Shilpa Rao (Besharam Rang from Pathaan)
🌱Best Actor in a Negative Role: Bobby Deol (Animal)
🌱Best International Feature Film: Oppenheimer
🌱Best Actress in a Web Series (Critics) Karishma Tanna (Scoop)
📍Special Awards:
🌱Outstanding Contribution to the Film Industry: Moushumi Chatterjee
🌱Outstanding Contribution to the Music Industry: KJ Yesudas
📍Monetary Rewards:
🌱The Dadasaheb Phalke Award's prize money has been raised from Rs 10 lakh to Rs 15 lakh.
🌱Swarna Kamal (Golden Lotus) awardees will now receive Rs 3 lakh, and Rajat Kamal (Silver Lotus) winners Rs 2 lakh, across categories.
🌱Swarn Kamal is given in these categories: best film, debut film, film providing wholesome entertainment, direction and children’s film.
🌱Rajat Kamal is given to winners of best feature film promoting national, social and environmental values, all the acting categories, best screenplay, music and other such categories.
Repost from Exam Stocks
〽️96th Oscars: List of Winners〽️
⚜️Best Picture
🏆WINNER: Oppenheimer
Emma Thomas, Charles Roven and Christopher Nolan, Producers
⚜️Best Actor in a Leading Role
🏆WINNER: Cillian Murphy in Oppenheimer
⚜️Best Actress in a Leading Role
🏆WINNER: Emma Stone in Poor Things
⚜️Best Actor in a Supporting Role
🏆WINNER: Robert Downey Jr. in Oppenheimer
⚜️Best Actress in a Supporting Role
🏆WINNER: Da'Vine Joy Randolph in The Holdovers
⚜️Best Animated Feature Film
🏆WINNER: The Boy and the Heron
Hayao Miyazaki and Toshio Suzuki
⚜️Best Cinematography
🏆WINNER: Oppenheimer
Hoyte van Hoytema
⚜️Best Costume Design
🏆WINNER: Poor Things
Holly Waddington
⚜️Best Directing
🏆WINNER: Oppenheimer
Christopher Nolan
⚜️Best Documentary Feature Film
🏆WINNER: 20 Days in Mariupol
Mstyslav Chernov, Michelle Mizner and Raney Aronson-Rath
⚜️Best Documentary Short Film
🏆WINNER: The Last Repair Shop
Ben Proudfoot and Kris Bowers
⚜️Best Film Editing
🏆WINNER: Oppenheimer
Jennifer Lame
⚜️Best International Feature Film
🏆WINNER: The Zone of Interest
United Kingdom
⚜️Best Makeup and Hairstyling
🏆WINNER: Poor Things
Nadia Stacey, Mark Coulier and Josh Weston
⚜️Best Music (Original Score)
🏆WINNER: Oppenheimer
Ludwig Göransson
⚜️Best Music (Original Song)
🏆WINNER: "What Was I Made For?" from Barbie
Music and Lyric by Billie Eilish and Finneas O'Connell
⚜️Best Production Design
🏆WINNER: Poor Things
Production Design: James Price and Shona Heath; Set Decoration: Zsuzsa Mihalek
⚜️Best Animated Short Film
🏆WINNER: War Is Over! Inspired by the Music of John & Yoko
Dave Mullins and Brad Booker
⚜️Best Live Action Short Film
🏆WINNER: The Wonderful Story of Henry Sugar
Wes Anderson and Steven Rales
⚜️Best Sound
🏆WINNER: The Zone of Interest
Tarn Willers and Johnnie Burn
⚜️Best Visual Effects
🏆WINNER: Godzilla Minus One
Takashi Yamazaki, Kiyoko Shibuya, Masaki Takahashi and Tatsuji Nojima
⚜️Best Writing (Adapted Screenplay)
🏆WINNER: American Fiction
Written for the screen by Cord Jefferson
⚜️Best Writing (Original Screenplay)
🏆WINNER: Anatomy of a Fall
Screenplay by Justine Triet and Arthur Harari
Sign in and get access to detailed information
We will reveal these treasures to you after authorization. We promise, it's fast!